Declared Teams by Division   (Boys & Girls)

By Club
     Early Season      Regular Season      Complete (6 game) Season   

Early Season Boys U13 Div 1
Boca United 01/02m Pre-academy
954-806-9966
UTD
 
Cooper City Cobras Red U13
954-292-0721
CCO
Toros 01/02
786-210-8746
CGS
 
Elite Black
No Phone Listed
ESA
 
Fbs-fc/jcc U13
No Phone Listed
NMM
 
Ftl Select U13 Boys
No Phone Listed
FLS
 
Iet 01-02 Thunder Black
7863486882
IVE
 
Kendall Sc 01 White
239-877-2133
KDL
 
Margate Mutiny
954-918-2383
MYS
U13 Boys
7866574572
LKS
 
Msvg/parma Giovinco
305.303.7499
MSS
 
Miramar United Elite Fc Red
9544782783
MOC
Miramar United Elite Fc Black
7867186222
MOC
Florida Knights 01/02 Black
No Phone Listed
NFM
 
Pinecrest Premier Blue
754.423.0550
PSC
 
Real Madrid
786.290.6551
PSC
 
Team Boca 01/02 White
703-209-5013
BRY
 
West Pines United Fc
561-601-2091
WPU
 
Weston Fc U13 Pre-academy
954-560-0954
WES
Weston Fc U13 Black
561-901-8699
WES
Weston Fc U12/13 Black
954-629-0005
WES
  Total Division Teams: 21

Early Season Girls U13 Div 1
Boca United 01/02f Gold-npl
954-292-0801
UTD
 
Fc Florida Premier
561-452-3901
FCF
 
Mako Sharks Elite
772-418-9147
MSC
 
U13 Girls
7862105856
LKS
 
PBG Predators U13 girls white
No Phone Listed
PBG
 
Pinecrest Premier Blue
305.205.2821
PSC
 
  Total Division Teams: 6

Early Season Boys U14 Div 1
Homestead Soccer Academy
(305) 815-7474
SAA
 
Toros 00/01
3059899961
CGS
 
Elite Black
No Phone Listed
ESA
 
Fbs-fc/jcc U14
No Phone Listed
NMM
 
Kendall Sc 01 Pre Academy
786-493-1069
KDL
 
Mako Sharks Elite
561-543-8469
MSC
 
U14 Boys
(305) 725-2057
LKS
 
Shores Soccer Club _ Orange
305-962-6888
SHS
 
Miramar United Elite Fc Red
9548953111
MOC
 
Miramar United Elite Fc Black
9548176437
MOC
 
Florida Knights 00/01 Black
No Phone Listed
NFM
 
Real Madrid
(786) 326-2710
PSC
 
Weston Fc U14 Pre-academy
786-523-9949
WES
 
Weston Fc U14 Black
WES
  Total Division Teams: 14

Early Season Girls U14 Div 1
Boca United 00/01f Gold-npl
954-806-9966
UTD
 
Wellington Wave U14 Girls-blue
561-309-8095
WSC
  Total Division Teams: 2

Early Season Boys U15 Premier
Toros 99/00
(305) 519-1870
CGS
 
Lws Greenacres Fc
5612484465
LWS
 
Mako Sharks Elite
772-201-4867
MSC
 
Miramar United Elite Fc Red
9542403966
MOC
PBG Predators U15 Boys White
No Phone Listed
PBG
 
Real Madrid
786.603.7935
PSC
 
  Total Division Teams: 6

Early Season Girls U15 Premier
Ftl Select U15 Girls
No Phone Listed
FLS
  Total Division Teams: 1

Early Season Boys U15 Division 1A
Bonita Storm 15
239-494-7964
BYS
 
Strikers
786-531-1663
SAA
Toros 99/00-2
7864709584
CGS
 
Coral Springs United U15b
(754) 422-5366
CSU
 
Davie United Sharks
214-994-5262
DUS
 
Doral Soccer U-15 White
786-319-0727
DSC
 
Elite Black
No Phone Listed
ESA
 
Fbs-fc/jcc U15
No Phone Listed
NMM
 
Florida Fire Jrs Select 99-00
239-687-9904
NYS
 
Hawks U15b Premier
Marlon Aguilar
No Phone Listed
HSC
Kendall Hammocks S Home
7862080714
KHO
 
U15 Blue
7862163331
KBA
 
U15 Boys
786-556-6189
LKS
 
Pinecrest Premier White
786.402.3133
PSC
 
U15 Pfc Copa Boys
(954) 397-2342
EGL
Team Boca 99/00 Navy
561-756-3532
BRY
 
Wellington Wave-u15 Boys Blue
561-312-1005
WSC
West Pines United Fc
954-434-6954
WPU
 
Weston Fc U15 White
965-655-7526
WES
  Total Division Teams: 19

Early Season Girls U15 Division 1A
Bonita Storm 15
-647-989-4007
BYS
 
Davie United Sharks Grey
305-300-8401
DUS
 
Davie United Sharks Green
305-297-9392
DUS
 
U15 Girls
9542588145
LKS
 
Msf U15 Girls
786-277-2465
MSF
U15 Pfc Copa Girls
((954) 448-3569
EGL
Team Boca 9900 Navy
No Phone Listed
BRY
 
Wellington Wave U15g-yellow
561-307-8118
WSC
West Pines United Fc
No Phone Listed
WPU
 
Weston Fc U15 Grey
954 471-8867
WES
  Total Division Teams: 10

Early Season Boys U16 Premier
Davie United Sharks
954-608-8492
DUS
 
Florida Fire Jrs Select 98-99
239-784-1640
NYS
 
Lee County Strikers
440-376-3511
LCS
Miramar United Elite Fc Red
9543941596
MOC
Florida Knights 98/99 Black
No Phone Listed
NFM
 
Castilla
786.704.7929
PSC
 
U16 Pfc Copa Boys
954-695-8270
EGL
U-16b Scp Black
(954) 665-3331
SCP
West Pines United Fc
(954) 465-1874
WPU
 
  Total Division Teams: 9

Early Season Girls U16 Premier
Florida Fire Jrs Select 98-99
239-825-0911
NYS
 
Pinecrest Premier White
305.394.4445
PSC
 
Wellington Wave U16g White
561-252-1467
WSC
  Total Division Teams: 3

Early Season Boys U16 Division 1A
Boca United 98/99m Black
954-548-5529
UTD
 
Boynton Knights U16 Black
561-402-6433
BBK
 
Cape Coral Cyclones U16 Boys
239-243-4965
CC1
Coral Springs United U16b
954-629-4015
CSU
 
Ftl Select U16 Boys
No Phone Listed
FLS
U16 Blue
(786) 863-3163
KBA
 
Lws Greenacres Fc
5612484465
LWS
 
U16 Boys
786-657-4572
LKS
 
Strike Force U16b
786-357-4262
MSF
 
Miramar United Elite Fc Black
7542453719
MOC
 
U16 Pfc Predator Boys
(954) 397-2342
EGL
Team Boca 98/99 Navy
561-305-9815
BRY
 
Weston Fc U16 Black
786-541-4091
WES
 
Weston Fc U16 White
954-821-7495
WES
  Total Division Teams: 14

Early Season Girls U16 Division 1A
Cooper City U16 Premier
305-439-2481
CCO
 
Coral Springs United U16g
954-821-1356
CSU
 
Hawks U16g Premier
No Phone Listed
HSC
 
Shores Soccer Club _ Orange
305-962-6888
SHS
 
Sunrise Yellow
7863069652
STS
 
Team Boca 9899 Navy
No Phone Listed
BRY
 
Impact White 98/99
3054312204
TRP
 
Wellington Wave U16 Girls-blue
561-718-2621
WSC
Weston Fc U16 White
703-298-3490
WES
Weston Fc U16 Grey
954-558-3214
WES
  Total Division Teams: 10

Early Season Boys U17 Premier
Toros 97/98
(305) 987-4171
CGS
 
Elite Black
No Phone Listed
ESA
 
Florida Fire Jrs Premier 97-98
239-272-5535
NYS
 
Mako Sharks Elite
954-3251242
MSC
 
Miramar United Elite Fc Red
3057850843
MOC
 
Florida Knights 97/98 Black
NFM
heat Strikers (ppo) Bu17
305-600-7914
PPO
 
Pinecrest Premier White
786.715.2499
PSC
 
West Pines United Fc
954-980-0289
WPU
 
  Total Division Teams: 9

Early Season Girls U17 Premier
Crs Raider Elite
786-368-6139
CRS
 
Pinecrest Premier Blue
305.283.8151
PSC
 
U17 Pfc Copa Girls
No Phone Listed
EGL
  Total Division Teams: 3

Early Season Boys U17 Division 1A
Fl Pumas 97/98 Premier
786-227-9630
CTC
Crs Fury
305-318-3873
CRS
Hobe Sound 97 Strikers Boys
5617024101
HSS
Hawks U17b Premier
Marlon Aguilar
No Phone Listed
HSC
 
U17 Blue
(786) 863-3163
KBA
 
Lws Greenacres Fc
561-248-4465
LWS
 
Mako Sharks Premier
772-489-8544
MSC
 
Pachuca F C
305-310-8941
MST
 
Strike Force U17b
305-283-0663
MSF
 
Miramar United Elite Fc Black
9546391043
MOC
 
U17 Pfc Predator Boys
(954) 448-3571
EGL
Wellington Wave-u17 Boys
561-201-9219
WSC
Weston Fc U17 Grey
954-446-6895
WES
  Total Division Teams: 13

Early Season Girls U17 Division 1A
Davie United Sharks
954-895-0737
DUS
 
U17 Girls
7862105856
LKS
 
Sk Sunblazer Gold
(786) 333-3002
SKS
 
Impact White 97/98
7868001793
TRP
 
Weston Fc U17 Grey
954-850-2811
WES
  Total Division Teams: 5

Early Season Boys U18 Premier
Toros 96/97
(305) 5191870
CGS
 
Lee County Strikers
919-464-7024
LCS
  Total Division Teams: 2

Early Season Boys U18 Division 1
Bonita Storm
239-7703956
BYS
Fl Pumas 96/97 Premier
786-227-9630
CTC
Crs Fury
305-588-2222
CRS
 
Davie United Sharks
786-468-1404
DUS
 
Kendall Sc 96 White
239-877-2133
KDL
 
Lws Greenacres Fc
561-248-4465
LWS
 
Miramar United Elite Fc Black
7542145684
MOC
Team Boca 96/97 White
561-777-6160
BRY
 
Weston Fc U18 Grey
954-478-7074
WES
 
  Total Division Teams: 9

Early Season Girls U18 Premier
Florida Fire Jrs 96-97 Select
239-272-0414
NYS
 
U18 Pfc Copa Girls
954-448-3571
EGL
Weston Fc U18 White
954-605-9565
WES
  Total Division Teams: 3

Early Season Girls U18 Division 1
Crs Fury
786-368-6139
CRS
 
Team Boca 9697 Navy
No Phone Listed
BRY
 
Impact White 96/97
786-259-5168
TRP
 
Weston Fc U18 Grey
954-616-9042
WES
 
  Total Division Teams: 4

Early Season Boys U19 Premier
Hawks U19 Premier
7864099736
HSC
 
  Total Division Teams: 1

Early Season Boys U19 Division 1
Margate Mutiny
562-313-5311
MYS
Tropical Cam Boys 96/97
786-752-7422
TRP
  Total Division Teams: 2

6 Game NonPlayoff Girls U13 Season
Ftl Select U13 Girls
No Phone Listed
FLS
Pinecrest Premier Blue
305.815.5756
PSC
 
Weston Fc U13 Black
305-333-3657
WES
  Total Division Teams: 3

6 Game NonPlayoff Boys U14 Season
Pinecrest Premier Blue
305.905.1922
PSC
 
  Total Division Teams: 1

6 Game NonPlayoff Girls U14 Season
Pbg Predators U14 Girls
No Phone Listed
PBG
 
Weston Fc U14 Black
954-702-2449
WES
  Total Division Teams: 2

6 Game NonPlayoff Boys U15 Season
Pinecrest Premier Blue
786.520.8114
PSC
 
  Total Division Teams: 1

6 Game NonPlayoff Girls U15 Season
Pinecrest Premier Blue
786.797.2391
PSC
 
Pinecrest Premier White
786.797.2391
PSC
 
Weston Fc U15 Black
703-298-3490
WES
  Total Division Teams: 3

6 Game NonPlayoff Boys U16 Season
Coral Springs United U16b
954-629-4015
CSU
Crs Fury
305-606-8673
CRS
Kendall Sc 16 Academy Reserve
305-724-5331
KDL
 
Kendall Sc 98 White
305-879-5490
KDL
 
Pinecrest Premier Blue
717.329.9073
PSC
 
  Total Division Teams: 5

6 Game NonPlayoff Girls U16 Season
Kendall United 98/99 Blue
305-965-0083
KDL
 
Weston Fc U16 Black
305-968-9170
WES
  Total Division Teams: 2

6 Game NonPlayoff Boys U17 Season
Coral Springs United U17b
954-629-4015
CSU
 
Coral Springs United U17b2
954-629-4015
CSU
 
Fl Pumas 9798 Elite
786-227-9630
CTC
Crs Fury
305-318-3873
CRS
Pinecrest Premier Blue
786.972.8942
PSC
 
Sunrise Elite 9798
954-260-8838
STS
Weston Fc U17 Black
469-288-8007
WES
 
  Total Division Teams: 7

6 Game NonPlayoff Girls U17 Season
Kendall United 97/98
305-724-5331
KDL
 
Pinecrest Premier Blue
305.283.8151
PSC
  Total Division Teams: 2

6 Game NonPlayoff Boys U18-19 Season
Boynton Knights U19 Black
5615066871
BBK
 
Coral Springs United U18b
954-629-4015
CSU
 
Crs Fury
305-588-2222
CRS
Kendall Sc 18 Academy Reserve
786-348-5584
KDL
 
PBG Predators U18 boys
No Phone Listed
PBG
 
Pbsa Nomads 96/97 Boys Red
315-559-2553
PBA
Castilla
252.624.2718
PSC
 
U18 Pfc Copa Boys
954-899-6612
EGL
Sk Sunblazer Gold
(786) 333-3002
SKS
 
Weston Fc U18 Black
954-649-6036
WES
  Total Division Teams: 10

6 Game NonPlayoff Girls U18-19 Season
Sk Sunblazer Gold
(786) 333-3002
SKS
Weston Fc U18 Black
305-968-9170
WES

Total Teams: 204

No banner in farm