Coral Gables (CGS)

405 University Dr.
Coral Gables, FL 33134

305-460-5600
305-460-5631 FAX


President
Art Centurion305-460-5610
Club Rep
Art Centurion305-460-5610
Alternate Club Rep
Leann Kurzner3054605610
Registrar
Art Centurion305-460-5610
Assignor
Jeff Kurzner305-460-5605
Director of Coaching
Jay Flipse

CGS Team Selection
ES_B13A
Toros Green
ES_B141
Toros Green
ES_B151
Toros Green
ES_B161
Toros Green
ES_B16A
Toros White
ES_B171
Toros Green
ES_B17A
Toros White
ES_B191
Toros Green
RS_B112S
Coral Gables Toros Green Jr
RS_B123S
Coral Gables Toros Green Joe
RS_B132S
Coral Gables Toros Green Jaime
RS_B141S
Coral Gables Toros Green Juan
RS_B142S
Coral Gables Toros White Paco
RS_B151
Coral Gables Toros Green Godoy
RS_B152S
Coral Gables Toros White Des
RS_B161S
Coral Gables Toros Green Chris
RS_B162
Coral Gables Toros White Chris
RS_B171A
Coral Gables Toros Green Jr
RS_B171B
Coral Gables Toros White Xavi
ES_G131
Storm Green
ES_G141
Storm Green
ES_G151
Storm Green
ES_G15A
Storm White
ES_G191
Storm White
RS_G132
Coral Gables Storm Green Godoy
RS_G142
Coral Gables Storm Green Xavi
RS_G151
Coral Gables Storm Green Ty
Coral Gables Storm White Juan
RS_G16
Coral Gables Storm Green Megan
RS_G19
Coral Gables Storm White Eric
Coral Gables
Upcoming Coral Gables Games
GameDateTimeFieldTeamOpponent
10/20/2017
10/20/2017
6:00 PM
CG2
CGS2001FC2
EGL1999FC1
Plantation Fc 99 Girls Copa
10/20/2017
8:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002MC2
ISA2002MC1
Isa Ksa Florida Elite 2002
10/21/2017
10/21/2017
9:00 AM
NCP1
CGS2003FC2
CSU2003FC2
Csu 2003 Ladies White
10/21/2017
10:30 AM
KSP1
CGS1999MC1
TCU1999MC1
Msa At Tcu 19b Red
10/21/2017
1:30 PM
TER_A
CGS2003FC1
PPS2003FC1
Parkland 2003 Girls Red
10/21/2017
1:30 PM
CG2
CGS2005MC1
PPS2005MC2
Parkland 2005 Boys White
10/21/2017
4:30 PM
CG2
CGS2002MC1
NYS2002MC1
Fl Fire Jrs 2002 Boys Premier
10/22/2017
10/22/2017
10:00 AM
VPK14
CGS2003FC2
WSC2003FC2
Wellington Wave 03g-sky Blue
10/22/2017
10:30 AM
NCP1
CGS2003FC1
CSU2003FC1
Coral Springs United Blue 2003
10/22/2017
11:00 AM
LRP1
CGS2005MC1
UTD2005MC1
Boca Utd Boys 2005 Pre Academy
10/22/2017
12:00 PM
CEN3
CGS1999MC1
EGL1999MC1
Plantation Fc 99 Boys Copa
10/22/2017
1:00 PM
PPR1
CGS2001MC1
PPO2001MC1
Ppo Heat Strikers B-17u
10/22/2017
1:00 PM
NCP1
CGS2004FC1
CSU2004FC1
Csu 2004 Ladies Blue
10/23/2017
10/23/2017
8:15 PM
ROP2
CGS2001FC2
LKS2000FC1
Miami Lakes United 99 Girls
10/25/2017
10/25/2017
6:00 PM
DEER1
CGS2003MC1
PSC2003MC2
Pinecrest Premier 03 White
10/27/2017
10/27/2017
6:30 PM
DEER1
CGS2005FC1
PSC2005FC2
Pinecrest Premier 05 White
10/27/2017
8:00 PM
CG2
CGS2001FC2
STS2001FC2
Sting 2001 Z1
10/28/2017
10/28/2017
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2003FC2
KDL2003FC1
United 2003 White
10/28/2017
10:00 AM
VIZC1
CGS2002MC2
MOC2002MC2
Miramar United Elite Fc
10/28/2017
11:00 AM
VIS3
CGS2001FC2
WES2001FC2
Weston Fc U17g 01 Black
10/28/2017
11:00 AM
CG2
CGS2001MC1
LKS2001MC1
Miami Lakes United 01 Boys
10/28/2017
2:00 PM
ROP2
CGS2005MC1
LKS2005MC1
Miami Lakes United 05 Boys
10/28/2017
3:00 PM
CG2
CGS2004FC1
NYS2004FC1
Fl Fire Jrs 2004 Girls Premier
10/28/2017
4:00 PM
MPP1
CGS2005FC1
KDL2005FC1
United 2005 Select
10/28/2017
4:30 PM
CG2
CGS2002MC1
CSU2002MC1
Coral Springs United Blue 2002
10/28/2017
6:00 PM
CG2
CGS2005MC1
PSC2005MC2
Pinecrest Premier 05 White
10/29/2017
10/29/2017
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2005FC1
STS2005FC1
Sting 2005 Black
10/29/2017
10:00 AM
FTLS1
CGS2002MC2
FLS2002MC1
Ftlfc 02 Boys
10/29/2017
11:00 AM
CG2
CGS2003FC1
NYS2003FC2
Fl Fire Jrs 2003 Girls Premier
10/29/2017
3:00 PM
VIS3
CGS2002MC1
WES2002MC2
Weston Fc U16 02 Black
10/29/2017
5:30 PM
KSP5
CGS2003MC1
MOC2003MC1
Miramar United Elite Fc
10/30/2017
10/30/2017
8:00 PM
ROP1
CGS2003FC2
LKS2003FC1
Miami Lakes United 03 Girls
11/3/2017
11/3/2017
8:00 PM
Free 2
CGS2002MC2
LWS2002MC1
Lws
11/4/2017
11/4/2017
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2005FC1
PBG2005FC2
Pbg Predators 05 Girls Tiempo
11/4/2017
10:00 AM
TLP5
CGS2007MC1
MSF2007MC6
Strike Force U11 Lions Red
11/4/2017
10:30 AM
CG2
CGS2004FC1
PBG2004FC2
Pbg Predators 04 Girls Tiempo
11/4/2017
11:30 AM
PPR1
CGS2001MC1
PPO2001MC1
Ppo Heat Strikers B-u17
11/4/2017
12:00 PM
MCR1
CGS2003FC1
TCU2003FC1
Msa At Tcu 15g
11/4/2017
12:00 PM
MPP2
CGS2002FC1
KDL2002FC1
United 2002 Select
11/4/2017
12:00 PM
CG2
CGS2004MC1
MST2004MC4
Mst Psg Academy U14 Blue
11/4/2017
12:00 PM
CG1
CGS2006MC1
KBA2006MR1
2006 Select
11/4/2017
1:00 PM
OW
CGS2001MC2
STS2001MC1
Elite 2001
11/4/2017
1:30 PM
CG2
CGS2003FC2
STS2003FC3
Sting 2003 Black Z1
11/4/2017
3:30 PM
CG2
CGS2005MC1
MST2005MC4
Mst Psg Academy U13 Blue
11/5/2017
11/5/2017
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2001FC2
SKS1999FC1
Sk Sunblazer 99-gold
11/5/2017
11:00 AM
CG2
CGS2003MC1
STS2003MC2
Elite 2003
11/5/2017
1:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002MC1
UYS2002MC1
U-16 Real Miami - Madrid
11/5/2017
1:00 PM
WPSP3
CGS2002MC2
WPU2002MC1
U16 West Pines United Elite
11/5/2017
2:00 PM
MJCC
CGS2004MC2
NMM2004MC1
Fbs-fc U14
11/5/2017
3:00 PM
CCS1
CGS2005FC1
CCO2005FC2
Cooper City Cobras G2005
11/10/2017
11/10/2017
6:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002MC2
SPF2002MC1
Soccer Paradise 2002
11/10/2017
8:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002MC1
STS2002MC1
Elite 2002
11/11/2017
11/11/2017
9:00 AM
EDP1
CGS2005MC1
MSS2005MC1
Msvg 05b Blue Storm
11/11/2017
9:00 AM
CRP1
CGS2004FC1
CRS2004FC1
Fury 2004 Girls White
11/11/2017
10:00 AM
WWEB
CGS2002MC2
SFE2002MC1
Sfec U16 Dbysa The Runners
11/11/2017
10:30 AM
CG2
CGS2003FC1
SHS2003FC2
Miami Shores Soccer 03 Girls
11/11/2017
11:00 AM
DOWDY
CGS2005FC1
HYS2005FC1
Hollywood Wildcats 05/06
11/11/2017
12:00 PM
FLAS1
CGS2002MC1
MBS2002MC1
Miami Beach 2002
11/11/2017
12:00 PM
CBRP2
CGS2006MC1
CTC2006MC3
Ctc 2006 Itss
11/11/2017
12:00 PM
CG1
CGS2007MC1
LKS2007MC1
Mlusc 07 Academy Black
11/11/2017
12:30 PM
CG2
CGS2002FC1
CRS2002FC1
Fury 2002 Girls White
11/11/2017
1:00 PM
PPR1
CGS2001FC2
PPO2001FC1
Ppo Heat Strikers G-u17
11/11/2017
2:00 PM
TER_B
CGS2003FC2
PPS2003FC1
Parkland 2003 Girls Red
11/11/2017
2:00 PM
ROP1
CGS2004MC1
LKS2004MC1
Miami Lakes United 04 Boys
11/11/2017
2:30 PM
CG2
CGS2004MC2
MSF2004MC2
Strike Force U14 So. Homestead
11/12/2017
11/12/2017
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2003MC2
MSS2003MC1
Msvg 03 Magic
11/12/2017
10:00 AM
KATZ1
CGS2003MC1
RPB2003MC1
Rpb Strikers U15 (2003) Black
11/12/2017
11:00 AM
MCR1
CGS2005FC1
TCU2005FC1
Msa At Tcu 13g
11/12/2017
11:00 AM
CG2
CGS2001MC2
MYS2001MC1
Margate United Fc
11/12/2017
12:30 PM
KSP4
CGS2001MC1
MSF2001MC1
Miami Strike Force U17-flores
11/18/2017
11/18/2017
9:00 AM
TBA1
CGS2002MC2
MST2002MC4
Mst Psg Academy U16 Blue
11/18/2017
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2005FC1
EGL2005FC1
Plantation Fc 05 Girls Copa
11/18/2017
10:30 AM
CG2
CGS2004FC1
CCO2004FC1
Cobras G 2004
11/18/2017
11:00 AM
WWP2
CGS2001MC1
KDL2001MC2
Wko 2001 Hurricanes
11/18/2017
12:00 PM
ROP1
CGS2001MC2
LKS2002MC1
Miami Lakes United 02 Boys
11/18/2017
12:00 PM
CG1
CGS2006MC1
CES2006MC8
Juventus - Di Livio
11/18/2017
12:00 PM
CG2
CGS2004MC1
DSC2004MC1
Doral White U14
11/18/2017
1:30 PM
CG1
CGS2005MC1
MSF2005MC1
Miami Strike Force U13-vasquez
11/18/2017
1:30 PM
CG2
CGS2003FC2
LCS2003FC1
Lee County Strikers 03 Girls
11/18/2017
1:30 PM
MCH3
CGS2003FC1
MSC2003FC1
Psl United Girls
11/18/2017
1:30 PM
KB1
CGS2007MC1
KBA2007MC2
2007 Premier
11/18/2017
3:00 PM
DOR1
CGS2004MC2
DSC2004MC2
Doral Blue U14
11/18/2017
3:00 PM
VIS4
CGS2002FC1
WES2002FC3
Weston Ayso Select U16 Girls
11/18/2017
4:00 PM
ROP2
CGS2003MC2
LKS2003MC1
Miami Lakes United 03 Boys
11/19/2017
11/19/2017
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2001FC2
HYS2001FC1
Hollywood Wildcats 01/02
11/19/2017
11:00 AM
CG2
CGS2003MC1
MSF2003MC3
Strike Force U15 So. Homestead
11/19/2017
1:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002MC1
KHO2002MC1
U 16 Forza
12/1/2017
12/1/2017
6:00 PM
CG2
CGS2005FC1
CRS2005FC1
Fury 2005 Girls White
12/1/2017
7:00 PM
HWP1
CGS2001FC2
DOC1999FC1
Driftwood Dragons 19u Girls
12/1/2017
7:30 PM
CG2
CGS2004FC1
BBK2004FC1
Boynton Knights U14g Black
12/2/2017
12/2/2017
10:00 AM
VIZC1
CGS2002MC2
MOC2002MC2
Muefc U16
12/2/2017
10:00 AM
FLAS1
CGS2003MC1
MBS2003MC1
Miami Beach 2003
12/2/2017
10:30 AM
CG2
CGS2004MC2
CTC2004MC2
Ctc 2004 Florida Select
12/2/2017
12:00 PM
CG1
CGS2007MC1
CTC2007MC3
Ctc 2007 Itss
12/2/2017
1:30 PM
CG1
CGS2006MC1
BTC2006MC2
Btc U12
12/2/2017
2:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002FC1
HBS2002FC1
Hb Thoroughbreds 02-03 Girls
12/2/2017
3:00 PM
NCP1
CGS2003FC2
CSU2003FC1
Csu 2003 Blue
12/2/2017
4:30 PM
KSP1
CGS2004MC1
CES2004MC7
Juventus - Zidane
12/2/2017
5:00 PM
MAST
CGS2005MC1
KBA2005MC2
2005 Premier
12/3/2017
12/3/2017
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2003MC2
KDL2003MC4
Wko 2003 Hurricanes
12/3/2017
10:30 AM
DOR1
CGS2001MC1
DSC2001MC2
Doral White U17
12/3/2017
11:00 AM
CG2
CGS2002MC1
IVE2002MC2
Ives Estates Premier Red
12/3/2017
1:00 PM
CG2
CGS2001MC2
KBA2001MC1
2001 Elite
12/3/2017
1:00 PM
CG2
CGS2003FC1
FLS2003FC1
Ftlfc 03 Girls
12/3/2017
1:00 PM
VIS4
CGS2004MC1
WES2004MC2
Weston Fc U14 Boys White
12/8/2017
12/8/2017
8:00 PM
CG2
CGS2005MC1
CRS2005MC1
Fury 05 Boys White
12/9/2017
12/9/2017
9:00 AM
CEP3
CGS2007MC1
CES2007MC9
Juventus - Nedved
12/9/2017
9:00 AM
CYNL2
CGS2001MC1
BBK2001MC1
Boynton Knights U17b Black
12/9/2017
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2005FC1
CCO2005FC2
Cooper City Cobras G2005
12/9/2017
9:00 AM
CRP1
CGS2004MC2
CRS2004MC1
Fury 2004 Boys White
12/9/2017
10:30 AM
CG2
CGS2004FC1
WES2004FC2
Weston Fc U14g Girls Black
12/9/2017
11:00 AM
SIL1
CGS2002FC1
WPU2002FC1
West Pines United U16 Premier
12/9/2017
12:00 PM
CG1
CGS2006MC1
WES2006MC4
Weston Fc U12 Boys Blue
12/9/2017
12:00 PM
CG2
CGS2004MC1
BST2004MC1
Bstc U14
12/9/2017
1:30 PM
CG2
CGS2003FC1
CGS2003FC2
Coral Gables Storm White Juan
12/9/2017
3:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002MC2
WPU2002MC3
West Pines Utd U16 Premier Blk
12/10/2017
12/10/2017
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2001FC2
CCO1999FC1
Cobras G 1999
12/10/2017
11:00 AM
CG2
CGS2003MC1
IVE2003CR2
Ives Estates Premier Black
12/10/2017
11:00 AM
DOR1
CGS2001MC2
DSC2001MC1
Doral Elite U17
12/10/2017
1:00 PM
CG2
CGS2003MC2
IVE2003MC6
Ives Estates Premier Red
12/10/2017
3:00 PM
VIS4
CGS2002MC1
WES2002MC1
Weston Fc U16 Boys Reserves
12/15/2017
12/15/2017
6:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002MC1
CTC2002MC1
Ctc 2002 Cyclones Red
12/16/2017
12/16/2017
8:30 AM
TROP1
CGS2001FC2
TRP2001FC1
Tropical Impact 2001
12/16/2017
9:00 AM
TTP
CGS2004MC1
WES2004MC6
Weston Ayso Select U14 Boys
12/16/2017
9:00 AM
MCR1
CGS2003FC2
TCU2003FC1
Msa At Tcu 15g
12/16/2017
10:00 AM
WWEB
CGS2004FC1
SFE2004FC1
Sfefc 3d U14
12/16/2017
10:30 AM
CG2
CGS2004MC2
CES2004MC9
Juventus - Vialli
12/16/2017
11:00 AM
MTYR
CGS2002MC2
CTC2002MC3
Ctc 2002 Florida Select
12/16/2017
12:00 PM
TBA
CGS2003MC2
CLY2003MC2
Inter Usa Boys 03 Pre-academy
12/16/2017
12:00 PM
CG2
CGS2003FC1
UTD2003FC2
Boca Utd Girls 2003 Pre Acad
12/16/2017
12:00 PM
CG1
CGS2007MC1
PSC2007MC2
Pinecrest Premier 07 B White
12/16/2017
1:00 PM
WWEB
CGS2001MC1
SFE2001MC1
Psg Academy U17 Pb
12/16/2017
2:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002FC1
KDL2002FC1
United 2002 Select
12/16/2017
2:30 PM
KSP4
CGS2002MC1
CES2002MC5
Strikers
12/16/2017
2:30 PM
KSP4
CGS2005MC1
CES2005MC9
Juventus - Sivori
12/16/2017
3:00 PM
CYNL1
CGS2005FC1
BBK2005FC1
Boynton Knights U13g Black
12/16/2017
4:30 PM
KB1
CGS2006MC1
KBA2006MR2
2006 United
12/17/2017
12/17/2017
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2003MC2
CRS2003MC1
Fury 2003 Boys White
12/17/2017
11:00 AM
CG2
CGS2001MC2
WES2001MC1
Weston Fc U17 Boys Black
12/17/2017
1:30 PM
PI3
CGS2003MC1
EGL2003MC1
Plantation Fc 03 Boys Copa
12/25/2017
12/25/2017
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2005FC1
CRS2005FC1
Fury 2004 Girls White
12/25/2017
10:30 AM
CG2
CGS2004MC1
DUS2004MC1
Davie United Sharks 2004 Blue
12/25/2017
3:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002MC2
TCU2002MC1
Msa At Tcu 16b
12/25/2017
7:30 PM
CG2
CGS2004MC1
CES2004MC1
Breakers Blue
1/5/2018
1/5/2018
6:00 PM
CG2
CGS2005FC1
STS2005FC2
Sting 2005 Yellow
1/5/2018
6:00 PM
CG1
CGS2007MC1
MSF2007MC8
Strikeforce U11gulliver-nilson
1/5/2018
7:30 PM
CG2
CGS2004FC1
MUS2004FC1
Girls 04 Gold
1/5/2018
7:30 PM
CG1
CGS2006MC1
DUS2006MC3
Davie United Sharks 2006 White
1/6/2018
1/6/2018
9:00 AM
CG1
CGS2005MC1
MST2005MC7
Mst Psg Homestead U13
1/6/2018
10:00 AM
NOBH1
CGS2003FC1
STS2003FC3
Sting 2003 Black Z1
1/6/2018
10:30 AM
CAG1
CGS2004MC2
SPF2004MC1
Soccer Paradise 2004
1/6/2018
10:30 AM
CG2
CGS2003FC2
SHS2003FC2
Miami Shores Soccer 03 Girls
1/6/2018
10:30 AM
CRP1
CGS2002FC1
CRS2002FC1
Fury 2002 Girls White
1/6/2018
12:00 PM
SCRN
CGS2001MC2
SFE2001MC2
Sfefc Valencia Cf Cprepfc U17a
1/6/2018
12:30 PM
CG2
CGS2001FC2
PSC2001FC1
Pinecrest Premier 01 G Blue
1/6/2018
1:00 PM
TAM1
CGS2003MC2
UYS2003MC1
U15 Real Miami - Madrid
1/6/2018
2:30 PM
CG2
CGS2004MC1
UYS2004MC1
U14 Real Miami - Madrid
1/7/2018
1/7/2018
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2003MC1
DSC2003MC1
Doral White U15
1/7/2018
11:00 AM
CG2
CGS2002MC1
UYS2002MC2
U-16 Real Miami- Castilla
1/7/2018
1:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002MC2
WPU2002MC2
West Pines United U16 Premier
1/12/2018
1/12/2018
6:00 PM
CG2
CGS2001MC1
MST2001MC2
Mst Miami Dade Fc U17
1/13/2018
1/13/2018
8:30 AM
KSP4
CGS2003MC1
CES2003MC1
Breakers Bluebreaker Blue
1/13/2018
9:00 AM
CG1
CGS2007MC1
MSF2007MC2
Miami Strike Force U11b-aldana
1/13/2018
10:00 AM
FREE2
CGS2001FC2
LWS1999FC2
Greenacres Futbol Club Girls
1/13/2018
10:30 AM
HARP1
CGS2004MC1
MST2004MC3
Mst Milan De Miami U14
1/13/2018
10:30 AM
CG2
CGS2004MC2
PSC2004MC2
Pinecrest Premier 04 B White
1/13/2018
11:00 AM
CRP1
CGS2002MC2
CRS2002MC1
Fury 2002 Boys White
1/13/2018
12:00 PM
CG2
CGS2003FC1
PPS2003FC1
Parkland 2003 Girls Red
1/13/2018
12:30 PM
KELY
CGS2001MC1
LCS2001MC1
Lee County Strikers 2001 Boys
1/13/2018
1:30 PM
BELEN
CGS2005MC1
MSS2005MC2
Msvg / Loyola 2005b
1/13/2018
1:30 PM
TEP9
CGS2005FC1
PPS2005FC1
Parkland 2005 Girls Red
1/13/2018
2:00 PM
HARP1
CGS2002MC1
MST2002MC3
Mst United Stars
1/13/2018
2:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002FC1
WES2002FC3
Weston Ayso Select U16 Girls
1/13/2018
4:30 PM
MCH3
CGS2003FC2
MSC2003FC1
Psl United Girls
1/14/2018
1/14/2018
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2003MC2
MST2003MC4
Mst Psg Academy U15 Blue
1/14/2018
11:00 AM
CG2
CGS2001MC2
MSF2001MC2
Strike Force U17 So. Homestead
1/20/2018
1/20/2018
9:00 AM
CG1
CGS2005MC1
MSF2005MC3
Strike Force U13 Lions Red
1/20/2018
10:00 AM
HOP1
CGS2004FC1
BST2004FC1
Bstc Pink Panthers U14
1/20/2018
10:00 AM
WWP1
CGS2001MC2
KDL2001MC3
Wko 2001 Blue
1/20/2018
10:30 AM
WLP3
CGS2007MC1
KHO2007MC2
U 11 Fabian
1/20/2018
10:30 AM
CG2
CGS2004MC1
KBA2004MC1
2004 Elite
1/20/2018
12:00 PM
CG2
CGS2003FC2
FLS2003FC1
Ftlfc 03 Girls
1/20/2018
2:00 PM
CG2
CGS2001FC2
ESA2001FC1
2001 Black
1/20/2018
2:30 PM
KSP2
CGS2003MC2
MSF2003MC1
Miami Strike Force U15-franco
1/20/2018
3:00 PM
BELEN
CGS2004MC2
MSS2004MC1
Msvg / Loyola 2004b
1/20/2018
3:00 PM
CEP3
CGS2006MC1
CES2006MC12
Juventus - Bonucci
1/20/2018
4:00 PM
CG2
CGS2005FC1
JUS2005FC1
Jupiter United U13 Girls Blue
1/20/2018
4:00 PM
GA1
CGS2002FC1
HBS2002FC1
Hb Thoroughbreds 02-03 Girls
1/20/2018
5:00 PM
KELY
CGS2003FC1
LCS2003FC1
Lee County Strikers 03 Girls
1/21/2018
1/21/2018
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2003MC1
BRY2003MC1
Team Boca 2003 White
1/21/2018
11:00 AM
CG2
CGS2002MC1
KHO2002MC2
U 16 Faundez
1/21/2018
1:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002MC2
CES2002MC7
Juventus - Chiellini
1/26/2018
1/26/2018
6:00 PM
CG2
CGS2001MC1
IVE2001MC1
Ives Estates Premier Black
1/27/2018
1/27/2018
8:30 AM
KSP2
CGS2003MC1
CES2003MC7
Juventus-ravanelli
1/27/2018
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2004FC1
WSC2004FC2
Wellington Wave 04g-blue
1/27/2018
9:00 AM
WLP1
CGS2005MC1
KHO2005MC1
U 13 Fabian Red
1/27/2018
9:00 AM
VIS4
CGS2002MC2
WES2002MC4
Weston Fc U16 Boys Blue
1/27/2018
9:00 AM
WPSP3
CGS2001FC2
WPU2001FC1
West Pines United U17 Elite
1/27/2018
10:30 AM
CG1
CGS2006MC1
WPU2006MC4
West Pines Utd U12 Premier Gld
1/27/2018
10:30 AM
CG2
CGS2004MC2
KBA2004MC2
2004 Premier
1/27/2018
10:30 AM
CG1
CGS2007MC1
DSC2007MC2
Doral Blue U11
1/27/2018
12:00 PM
CG2
CGS2003FC1
CSU2003FC1
Csu 2003 Blue
1/27/2018
2:00 PM
CG2
CGS2002FC1
WPU2002FC1
West Pines United U16 Premier
1/27/2018
4:00 PM
GA1
CGS2005FC1
HBS2005FC1
Hb Thoroughbreds 05-06 Girls
1/27/2018
6:30 PM
MAST
CGS2002MC1
KBA2002MC1
2002 Elite
1/28/2018
1/28/2018
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2003MC2
KHO2003MC1
U 15 Juan
1/28/2018
11:00 AM
CG2
CGS2001MC2
FLS2001MC1
Ftlfc 01 Boys
2/3/2018
2/3/2018
8:30 AM
KSP3
CGS2004MC1
CES2004MC1
Breakers Blue
2/3/2018
9:00 AM
SIL1
CGS2001FC2
WPU2000FC1
West Pines United U18 Elite
2/3/2018
10:00 AM
CSHS1
CGS2006MC1
KSC2006MC1
Florida Keys Soccer Club 2006b
2/3/2018
10:30 AM
CG2
CGS2005FC1
CSU2005FC1
Csu 2005 Blue
2/3/2018
10:30 AM
CG1
CGS2005MC1
DSC2005MC2
Doral Blue U13
2/3/2018
11:00 AM
TAM1
CGS2004FC1
UYS2004FC2
U14 Real Miami - Castilla
2/3/2018
12:00 PM
LRP4
CGS2003FC2
UTD2003FC2
Boca Utd Girls 2003 Pre Acad
2/3/2018
12:00 PM
CG2
CGS2003FC1
WPU2003FC1
West Pines United U15 Elite
2/3/2018
12:00 PM
MISH1
CGS2004MC2
CTC2004MC3
Ctc 2004 Boca Jrs
2/3/2018
2:00 PM
CG2
CGS2003MC1
WPU2003MC1
West Pines United U15 Elite
2/3/2018
3:00 PM
TAM1
CGS2001MC1
UYS2001MC1
U17 Real Miami - Madrid
2/4/2018
2/4/2018
9:00 AM
MAST
CGS2003MC2
KBA2003MC2
2003 Premier
2/4/2018
9:00 AM
CG2
CGS2002MC1
DSC2002MC2
Doral Blue U16
2/4/2018
11:00 AM
CG2
CGS2002MC2
SFE2002MC3
Fc Boca Predators U16
2/10/2018
2/10/2018
9:00 AM
WPSP3
CGS2005MC1
WPU2005MC3
West Pines Utd U13 Premier Blk
2/10/2018
10:30 AM
CG2
CGS2004MC2
CTC2004MC1
Ctc 2004 Cyclones Red
2/10/2018
11:00 AM
CEP2
CGS2007MC1
CES2007MC2
Breakers White
2/10/2018
12:00 PM
CG2
CGS2003MC2
DSC2003MC2
Doral Blue U15
2/10/2018
2:00 PM
CG2
CGS2004MC1
WPU2004MC2
West Pines United U14 Premier
2/10/2018
2:00 PM
VPK14
CGS2005FC1
WSC2005FC2
Wellington Wave 05g-blue
2/10/2018
7:00 PM
WPSP3
CGS2003FC2
WPU2003FC1
West Pines United U15 Elite
2/11/2018
2/11/2018
9:00 AM
BPP4
CGS2003MC1
SFE2003MC1
Sfefc Valencia Cf Cprepfc U15a
2/11/2018
12:00 PM
KATZ1
CGS2002MC2
RPB2002MC1
Rpb Strikers U16 (2002)
2/17/2018
2/17/2018
10:30 AM
CG1
CGS2007MC1
MST2007MC4
Mst Psg Academy U11 Blue