Azzurri Storm (BYS)

27100 Kent Road
Bonita Springs, FL 34135

239-289-0584


President
John Dina239-289-0584
Club Rep
John Dina239-289-0584
Alternate Club Rep
Shaun Greening239-293-6988
Registrar
Karin Hermann(239) 595-1859
Assignor
Megan Buckley
Director of Coaching
John Dina239-289-0584

BYS Team Selection
ES_B15A
Boys 03 Blue
ES_B16A
Boys 02 Blue
ES_B191
Boys 99 Blue
Boys 99 Showcase
RS_B121N
Boys 06 Blue
RS_B132N
Boys 05 Blue
RS_B142N
Boys 04 Blue
ES_G15A
Girls 03 Blue
RS_G152
Girls 03 Blue
Azzurri Storm
Upcoming Azzurri Storm Games
GameDateTimeFieldTeamOpponent
12/16/2017
12/16/2017
11:00 AM
FTLS1
BYS2004MC1
FLS2004MC1
Ftlfc 04 Boys Blue
12/16/2017
1:30 PM
FAUS1
BYS2006MC1
BRY2006MC1
Team Boca 2006 White
12/17/2017
12/17/2017
3:00 PM
BSS1
BYS2005MC1
CLY2005MC3
European-levante Ud 05 Blue
1/6/2018
1/6/2018
11:00 AM
WPSP3
BYS2005MC1
WPU2005MC2
West Pines United U13 Premier
1/6/2018
12:00 PM
BAM9
BYS2004MC1
CLY2004MC2
European-levante Ud 04 Garnet
1/7/2018
1/7/2018
2:00 PM
BSS1
BYS2006MC1
CLY2006MC1
Lauderhill Lions U12
1/13/2018
1/13/2018
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2005MC1
SHS2005MC1
Miami Shores Soccer 05 Orange
1/13/2018
2:30 PM
KSP5
BYS2003FC1
MPS2003FC1
Mps 2003
1/14/2018
1/14/2018
9:00 AM
VIS2
BYS2005MC1
WES2005MC3
Weston Fc U13 Boys Blue
1/14/2018
3:00 PM
VIS1
BYS2004MC1
WES2004MC4
Weston Fc U14 Boys Gold
1/20/2018
1/20/2018
2:00 PM
VPK14
BYS2003FC1
WSC2003FC2
Wellington Wave 03g-sky Bluewe
1/20/2018
2:30 PM
BSS1
BYS2006MC1
PPS2006MC1
Parkland 2006 Boys Red
1/27/2018
1/27/2018
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2005MC1
LKS2005MC1
Miami Lakes United 05 Boys
1/27/2018
11:00 AM
ROP1
BYS2003FC1
LKS2003FC1
Miami Lakes United 03 Girls
1/27/2018
12:30 PM
BSS1
BYS2004MC1
TCU2004MC1
Msa At Tcu 14b
1/27/2018
12:30 PM
BAM9
BYS2006MC1
CLY2006MC2
European-levante Ud 06 Garnet
1/28/2018
1/28/2018
1:00 PM
BSS1
BYS2003FC1
BRY2003FC2
Team Boca 2003 Navy
1/28/2018
2:30 PM
BSS1
BYS2006MC1
LCS2006MC1
Lee County Strikers 06 Boys
1/28/2018
3:00 PM
Cork
BYS2005MC1
NYS2005MC2
Fl Fire Jrs 2005 Boys Select
1/28/2018
3:00 PM
WPSP3
BYS2004MC1
WPU2004MC3
West Pines Utd U14 Premier Blk
2/3/2018
2/3/2018
9:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2003FC1
EGL2003FC1
Plantation Fc 03 Girls Copa
2/3/2018
3:00 PM
BSS1
BYS2003FC1
MPS2003FC1
Mps 2003
2/4/2018
2/4/2018
12:00 PM
FREE2
BYS2004MC1
LWS2004MN1
Greenacres Fc 2004
2/4/2018
12:00 PM
PI3
BYS2005MC1
EGL2005MC1
Plantation Fc 05 Boys Copa
2/4/2018
2:30 PM
KSP1
BYS2003FC1
KDL2003FC1
United 2003 White
2/10/2018
2/10/2018
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2005MC1
CTC2005MC3
Ctc 2005 South Fl Fc
2/11/2018
2/11/2018
12:00 PM
CCS1
BYS2003FC1
CCO2003FC1
Cobras G 2003
2/17/2018
2/17/2018
1:00 PM
BSS1
BYS2004MC1
ISP2004MC1
Cobras2004
2/24/2018
2/24/2018
1:00 PM
BSS1
BYS2003FC1
WES2003FC2
Weston Fc U15g Girls Black